Adult

Preliminary round (league) - 04/18/2021

1.Villers-Le-Gambon – Clermont

2. Ninove – Hoves

3. Saint-Servais – Dorinnes

4. Oeudeghien (L) – Vieux-Leuze

5. Terjoden – Presgaux

6. Evrehailles – Steenkerque

7. Celles – Wargnies

8. Buizingen AR – Stave

- Qualified automatically for the 1st round -

1.Baasrode (L)

2.Saint-Marc

3.Warnant

4.Vodelée

5.Bassily-Silly

6.Idegem

7.Senzeilles

8.Elesmes

9.Graty

10.Montrœul

11.Villers 2000

12.Pironchamps A

13.Pironchamps B

14.Galmaarden (L)

15.Grimminge (L)

First round

1.Vainqueur 4 – Thieulain

2.Vainqueur 2 – Pironchamps A

3.Grimminge (L) – Hamme-Zogge

4.Montrœul – Vaudignies

5.Vainqueur 5 – Mont-Gauthier

6.Tourpes – Kastel

7.Vainqueur 8 – Ogy

8.Idegem – Maubeuge

9.Vainqueur 7 – Planois

10.Vodelée – Ollignies

11.Isières – Grimminge (N1)

12.Galmaarden (N1) – Kerksken

13.Saint-Marc – Sirault

14.Fontaine – Herdersem

15.Warnant – Galmaarden (L)

16.Brussegem – Acoz

17.enzeilles – Baasrode (N1)

18.Baasrode (L) – Vainqueur 6

18.Pironchamps B – Vainqueur 1

20.Blicquy – Wieze

21.Oeudeghien (N2) – Genappe

22.Bassily-Silly – Graty

23.Elesmes – Bever

24.Villers 2000 – Vainqueur 3

Tirage 2ème tour le lundi 26/04/2021 à 19.00

2nd round on Saturday 05/29/2021

Final tournament - 07/13 ➡︎ 07/17/2021


The Belgian Cup takes over these teams :

DESMHOHSSDVL
1. Dorinnes (L)7.Clermont (L)14. Bassilly-Silly (L)28. Elemes (L)36. Acoz (N1)42. Baasrode (N1)
2. Evrehailles (L)8. Planois (N2)15. Blicquy (N2)29. Graty (L)37. Fontaine (N2)43. Baasrode (L)
3. Mont-Gauthier (N1)9. Presgaux (L)16. Buizingen AR (L)30. Hoves (L)38. Genappe (N2)44. Bever (N2)
4. Saint-Marc (L)10. Senzeilles (L)17. Celles (L)31. Montreuil (L)39. Maubeuge (N1)45. Brussegem (N2)
5. Saint-Servais (L)11. Stave (L)18. Isières (N1)32. Sirault (N1)40. Pironchamps (La)46. Galmaarden (N1)
6. Warnant (L)12. V.Le Gambon (L)19. Idegem (L)33. Steenkerque (L)41. Pironchamps (Lb)47. Galmaarden (L)
20. Oeudeghien (N2)34. Villers 2000 (L)48. Grimminge (N1)
21. Oeudeghien (L)35. Wargnies (L)49. Grimminge (L)
22. Ogy (N1)50. HammeZogge (N2)
23. Ollignies (N2)51. Herdersem (N2)
24. Thieulain (N1)52. Kastel ( N2)
25. Tourpes (N2)53. Kerksken (N1)
26.Vaudignies (N2)54. Ninove (L)
27. Vieux-Leuze (L)55. Terjoden (L)
56. Wieze (N1)
EN